Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy

$2.2M revenue • 12 employees • 2755 S, 2755 SC-14 Ste 2400, Greer, SC, 29650, United States

Last Updated Apr 8, 2025

Company Overview

Company Name

Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy

Address

2755 S, 2755 SC-14 Ste 2400, Greer, SC, 29650, United States

Approx. Annual Revenue

$2.2M

Employees

12

Established

2001

Google Reviews

4.4 (129 reviews)

Locations

2

About Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy

Spartanburg | Greer ENT & Allergy is a medical practice located in Greer, South Carolina, United States. The practice specializes in treating ear, nose, and throat problems, working closely with each patient as a team to provide personalized care.

Business Profile

Read from the Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy website on Oct 14, 2026. Hover an item to see the exact wording it came from.

How Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy works

About the website

Website quality (AI-assessed)
8/10 · Current copyright 2026; Detailed services and locations
Footer copyright year
2026

Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy is hiring

Open roles listed on their website as of Oct 14, 2026.

  • Audiology Technician
  • Certified Medical Assistant/Scribe
  • Medical Assistant
  • Medical Assistant/Allergy Technician

Hiring in: Field technicians, Clinical

View careers page →

Recent changes

What changed on the Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy website and Google listing, as detected by Coldlytics on each visit.

  1. Estimated revenue band moved from $2.5M-5M to $1M-2.5M

  2. Google Ads pixel installed

  3. Meta (Facebook) ad pixel installed

Coldlytics tracks changes like these across millions of businesses, so you can reach companies the moment they add a pixel, start hiring, or switch software.

Find companies by what just changed →

Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy locations

2 Google Business Profile listings.

LocationGoogle categoryReviewsStatus
2755 S, 2755 SC-14 Ste 2400, Greer, SCprimary— 4.4 (129)Claimed
1095 Iron Ore Rd, Spartanburg, SC— 4.7 (1,030)Claimed

Medical Specialist Companies near Greer, SC

Browse all Medical Specialist companies in South Carolina →

Frequently Asked Questions about Spartanburg-Greer ENT & Allergy

Advertising Pixels

  • Facebook Ad Pixel
  • Google Ad Pixel

Categories

Technologies Used

Social Profiles

Key Decision Makers

Fritz Butehorn Owner
LinkedIn