Dump Wizards

$1.6M revenue • 8 employees

Last Updated Oct 29, 2025

Company Overview

Company Name

Dump Wizards

Approx. Annual Revenue

$1.6M

Employees

8

Established

2021

Google Reviews

5.0 (4 reviews)

Google Business Category

Demolition contractor

Locations

2

About Dump Wizards

Dump Wizards LLC is a junk removal and delivery service company serving the Saint Louis metropolitan area, including Saint Louis County, Saint Charles County, Jefferson County, Madison County, and Saint Clair County. They offer residential, construction, and commercial bulk item pickup services, helping customers make their junk vanish.

Business Profile

Read from the Dump Wizards website on Oct 14, 2026. Hover an item to see the exact wording it came from.

Ownership (as declared by the business)

About the website

Footer copyright year
2025

Recent changes

What changed on the Dump Wizards website and Google listing, as detected by Coldlytics on each visit.

  1. Google Business category is now Debris removal service

Coldlytics tracks changes like these across millions of businesses, so you can reach companies the moment they add a pixel, start hiring, or switch software.

Find companies by what just changed →

Dump Wizards locations

2 Google Business Profile listings.

LocationGoogle categoryReviewsStatus
Dump WizardsprimaryDemolition contractor 5.0 (4)Claimed
Dump Wizards LLCDebris removal service 5.0 (12)Claimed

Junk Removal Companies near MO

Browse all Junk Removal companies in Missouri →

Frequently Asked Questions about Dump Wizards

Categories

Social Profiles

Key Decision Makers

Chasidy Anderson Owner