Brothers Painting & Construction

$1.6M revenue • 8 employees

Last Updated Jun 15, 2026

Company Overview

Company Name

Brothers Painting & Construction

Approx. Annual Revenue

$1.6M

Employees

8

Established

2020

Google Reviews

5.0 (26 reviews)

Google Business Category

Painting

Locations

2

About Brothers Painting & Construction

Brothers Painting & Construction is a company that was established in 2020. The company takes pride in providing a great experience, from the initial client meeting to the finished project, with a focus on service, quality, and affordability. They offer a range of services, including painting, remodeling, and roof upgrades, catering to both new and existing homes and commercial properties.

Business Profile

Read from the Brothers Painting & Construction website on Oct 12, 2026. Hover an item to see the exact wording it came from.

How Brothers Painting & Construction works

Licenses, certifications & awards

About the website

Website quality (AI-assessed)
6/10 · Copyright notice says 2021; No online booking
Footer copyright year
2021

Recent changes

What changed on the Brothers Painting & Construction website and Google listing, as detected by Coldlytics on each visit.

  1. Google reviews went from 25 to 26

Coldlytics tracks changes like these across millions of businesses, so you can reach companies the moment they add a pixel, start hiring, or switch software.

Find companies by what just changed →

Brothers Painting & Construction locations

2 Google Business Profile listings.

LocationGoogle categoryReviewsStatus
Brothers Painting & ConstructionprimaryPainting 5.0 (26)Claimed
Brothers painting & Remodeling——Claimed

General Contractor Companies near WA

Browse all General Contractor companies in Washington →

Frequently Asked Questions about Brothers Painting & Construction

Categories

Technologies Used

Social Profiles

Key Decision Makers

Rosa Andrade President
Jesus Rojas Owner